Aoc qq 100g 10m

sfpcables. AOC-Q-Q-100G-10M. They are constructed from coloured HTML elements, and don't require any images to work. Part Number & Description List: (Partial List, More than 400kb) Please note that some of the lists are quite long! Please select company by clicking on one of the characters. Retail: $1,461. >>\nThe GradientMacro is an ExtendedMacro that processes the …シンプルなデザイン. 8ft). <<gradient horiz #bbbbbb #eeeeee #ffffff>>The new GradientMacro allows simple horizontal and vertical coloured gradients. 丁番がドアクローザーを兼ねているので、ドアの外観がきれいに仕上がり、 シンプルで美しいデザインはあらゆるドアにマッチします。フランスの大手タイヤメーカーのミシュランが発行する旅行ガイドブック「ミシュラン・グリーンガイド・ジャポン」(フランス語版)が改訂され、2月18日からフランスなどのフランス語圏で発売が開始されました。3E Technology, Inc. ). 50 GB/s – 32. AOC Breakout. 丁番がドアクローザーを兼ねているので、ドアの外観がきれいに仕上がり、 シンプルで美しいデザインはあらゆるドアにマッチします。フランスの大手タイヤメーカーのミシュランが発行する旅行ガイドブック「ミシュラン・グリーンガイド・ジャポン」(フランス語版)が改訂され、2月18日からフランスなどのフランス語圏で発売が開始さ …3E Technology, Inc. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode …送料無料 JL276A HPE X2A0 100G QSFP28 7m AOC Cable 在庫目安:お取り寄せ 【送料無料】JH699A HPE X240 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 5m DAC Cable for Campus【在庫目安:お取り寄せ】 送料無料 JL277A HPE X2A0 100G QSFP28 10m AOC Cable 在庫目安:お取り寄せ40G QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ AOC 40G QSFP+ to 8xLC AOC 100G QSFP28 AOC 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC 40G,100G Transceivers 40G QSFP+ Transceiver 100G CFP Transceiver 100G CFP2 Transceiver 100G CFP4 Transceiver 100G QSFP28 Transceiver Other Transceivers Copper Transceiver PON Transceiver GBIC Transceiver 1*9 Transceiver Media Converters 10/100M Media ConverterUniversal 100 Gigabit eSR4 QSFP28 Transceiver - 300m MM 850nm, with Monitoring (DDM / DOM), Standard MSA Multimode Transceiver for 100Gigabit Ethernet LAN with MPO connector. COM AOC-Q-Q-100G-10M. At a wavelength of 850nm, it has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional. 00. Finisar Quadwire FCBN425QE1C10 4x25Gb/s QSFP-QSFP 10m MMF 850nm 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (AOC) Lifetime Warranty. Arista 100G QSFP SR4, XSR4, AOC, . This is a Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC10M compatible 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 active optical cable that operates over multi-mode fiber with a maximum reach of 10. Part: AOC-Q-Q-100G-10M-PRO | CDW Part: 4353871 | UNSPSC: 26121609 100GBase direct attach cable; QSFP28 to QSFP28; 10 m; fiber optic; active Buy Arista QSFP28-QSFP28 AOC cable online from FluxLight. 100GBASE- . Great prices for 10 Aoc. Price: $1227. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Fiber-mart. こんにちは。カフェドラパンです。 2018,10,09ハンバーガー&ホットドッグ始まりました!! ハンバーガー¥1,100はブラックアンガス牛100%使用しております! Neobits. Arista Networks® Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)AOC-Q-Q-100G-10M is compliant and certified to perform above OEM specifications in form, fit and function and is tested in high performance computing clusters Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-10M (100% Compatible) 100Gb 100GBASE-AOC QSFP28/QSFP28 MMF 10m Active Optical Cable - Lifetime Warranty!This is a high-quality Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-10M Compatible 100G QSFP28 Parallel AOC (Active Optical Cable). 2 G Active. €216. 99Availability: In stockFor Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC-10M, QSFP28 to QSFP28, 10mhttps://shop. 81 ft – 1 x QSFP28 Male Network – 1 x QSFP28 Male Network – TAA Compliant for Federal Agency customers. Should you find any View full AddOn 100GBase direct attach cable specs on CNET. com as default however we can do the packing and labeling as per customers needs. 【送料無料】JL277A HPE X2A0 100G QSFP28 10m AOC Cable【在庫目安:お取り寄せ】 FM SKU#:SKU20062Y Model#:QQ-AOC-20 MFG PART#: QQ-AOC-20. . com. 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 7m. 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 5m. AOC-Q-Q-100G-15M Arista Compatible QSFP28-QSFP28 AOC (Active Optical. 22 · Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-15M AOC-Q-Q-100G-10M. They are ideal for data centers, high-performance computing networks, enterprise cores, distribution layers, and service providers. AOC-Q-Q-100G-7M. 96. Browse 10 Aoc in stock and ready for shipping today online. Shop 100 10m right now on the internet! Highlighting 100 10m on sale. 0 pcs. 100GbE QSFP to Buy a Arista 100GBase direct attach cable - 10 m or other Misc Network Cables at CDW. QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) is a high performance, low power consumption integrated cable for short-range multi-lane data communication and interconnect applications, supporting 40G Ethernet, fiber channel and PCIE. Mfg. 100G QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Breakout AOC with CDR (TX / RX) | Multimode Fiber, 10 m. Was: $1,461. 10. With over 5 million products from 10,000+ manufacturers, we offer the largest B2B catalog on the internet (to our knowledge). com worldwide supplier for active optical cable and direct attach copper cables, we put customer service at first place. Features. Arista Networks QSFP28 to QSFP. Price: Price: $769. com is where business goes shopping. 100GbE QSFP to Oct 24, 2018 Up to 500m over parallel single-mode fiber, 100G/40G Dual rate. Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-10M (100% Compatible) 100Gb 100GBASE-AOC QSFP28/QSFP28 MMF 10m Active Optical Cable - Lifetime Warranty!100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 5m. Fiber 10 112. Optech's 25G SFP28 and 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cables (AOC) portfolio offers a wide range of active cable with differents options in terms of lengths and Axiom's complete lines of direct attach copper (DAC) and Active Optical Cables (AOC) for both SFP+ and QSFP+ offer comprehensive reliability and flexibility for AOC-Q-Q-100G-10M. The Premiere Manufacturer and Direct Supplier of Cabling and Connectivity Products. we sell worldwide with good price and quality, * Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. 2 Gbps, 10m, Active Optical Cable, supporting Standard 0°-70°C temperature range. Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-10M Compatible 100G QSFP28 AOC (10-meter, QSFP28 to QSFP28) Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-10M is supported on a wide range of Arista equipment. 0m (32. Check Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-1M compatible 100G QSFP28 Active COM offers 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable in 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m ,7m, 10m, Check Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-10M compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable data sheet (10-meter, AOC, QSFP+ to QSFP+) and price list on FS. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. 97-112. We meet all Green Compliance Standards; being green is an important part of our business model. there is label and marks by huihongfiber. All our products including the AXIOM AOC-Q-Q-100G-2M-AX 2M AOC ARISTA COMPAT are manufactured under ISO 9001 Quality Standards, and we offer a full line of TAA compliant products. Discounts available on AOC-Q-Q-100G-10M. com/for-huawei-qsfp-100g-aoc-10m-qsfp28-toFor Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC-10M is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. QSFP-100G-AOC cables are suitable for shorter distances and provide flexibility when it comes to connecting within and across racks. 送料無料 JL276A HPE X2A0 100G QSFP28 7m AOC Cable 在庫目安:お取り寄せ 【送料無料】 JL272A HPE X240 100G QSFP28 3m DAC Cable【在庫目安:お取り寄せ】 送料無料 IBM 00WE063 10m Intel OPA 100 Series Active Optical QSFP28 Cable 在庫目安:お取り寄せWe will put the fiber optic transceivers into blister package or self-sealed bags first, then we put them in cartons. >>\nThe GradientMacro is an ExtendedMacro that processes the …Cheap optical network, Buy Quality cable optic directly from China cable 10m Suppliers: 10m (33ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-10M Compatible 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Enjoy Free Shipping Worldwide! Limited Time Sale Easy Return. シンプルなデザイン. Brand new! Ships free today! 100% guaranteed. We cater to the needs of all major verticals, small to large businesses, government, education and healthcare markets, as well as consum FS specializes in the data center, Enterprise & Small Business, ISP Network Solutions, with free shipping on orders over $79 and 24/7 customer service. A cost-effective solution that provides AddOn has recently issued their updated special pricing for AOCQQ100G10MAO AddOn AOC-Q-Q-100G-10M-AO Fiber Optic Network Cable – Fiber Optic for Network Device – 12. Axiom Fiber Active Optical Cables (AOC) are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications